• Home
  • Hardware
  • 500 Custom Kracken Cord & Power Bank (Black) - Promotional Product / Branded With Your Logo / Bulk

500 Custom Kracken Cord & Power Bank (Black) - Promotional Product / Branded With Your Logo / Bulk

Monster-sized functionality that fits neatly in the palm of your hand

4.3 stars, based on 71 reviews
In stock
USD 12085.00

Add to Cart

directly from iPromo.com

500 Custom Kracken Cord Power Bank Black - Promotional Product / Branded with Your Logo / Bulk / Add Your Logo iPromo.com will imprint your logo for free

Fast Shipping After your final approval, your custom order will ship in 5-7 Business Days

Free Logo Revisions We'll send a virtual mockup of what your logo will look like on the product for your final approval before we print

Get the flexibility to unwind, sync, and charge on the go by releasing the multifunctional Kracken

Keywords Promotional, Bulk, Wholesale, Custom, Logo, Imprint, Corporate, Swag, Personalized, Customized

No Hidden Fees Up to a two color imprint is included in the total

No additional setup fees

Once you place your order, simply email your logo directly to sales ipromo.com and we'll send you back a virtual preview for your approval

The portable and self-wrapping Kracken comes with a built-in 1800mAh emergency battery pack to rescue your gadget from the depths of a dead battery emergency

We'll keep revising until you are happy with how it looks

With both an Apple certified MFI Lightning tip and a micro-USB connection, just plug in and you're ready to go

Related

500 Custom Kracken Cord

500 Custom Kracken Cord

Monster-sized functionality that fits neatly in the palm of your hand. With both an Apple certified MFI Lightning tip and a micro-USB connection, just plug in and you're ready to
12085.00 USD
Authentic Huawei nova 5i Pro

Authentic Huawei nova 5i Pro

HUAWEI Kirin 810 CPU / 8GB RAM / 48MP 8MP 2MP 2MP rear cameras / face ID unlock / fingerprint sensor
412.95 USD
Authentic ACEBEAM X80 LED Flashlight

Authentic ACEBEAM X80 LED Flashlight

12 Cree XHP50.2 6 Cree XP-E2 1 Nichia 276A / 11-mode / 25000LM / cool white red green blue
260.95 USD
PIPO W9Pro 14.1 Quad-Core

PIPO W9Pro 14.1 Quad-Core

Authentic / Intel Atom Z8350 CPU / 4GB RAM / Windows 10 home / 802.11a/b/g/n/ac / 2MP front camera
217.95 USD
HDMI 1x4 Splitter Over CAT5e/CAT6

HDMI 1x4 Splitter Over CAT5e/CAT6

Img max-width 100 The ANI-0104HBC Splitter is a product for splitting and extendingyour HDMI signal over long distances to a compatible display. It is designed toconvert
312.00 USD
D.I5 8250U/8GB/128GSSD 500G/1920x1080 Lenovo

D.I5 8250U/8GB/128GSSD 500G/1920x1080 Lenovo

D.I5 8250U/8GB/128GSSD 500G/1920x1080 Lenovo ThinkPad E480 20KNA00BCD PC
1113.83 USD
100 Custom Classic USB Flash

100 Custom Classic USB Flash

Awesome Classic USB Drive.. This is the go-to of promotional flash drives. Classic is made of plastic, comes with a cap and is available in a slew of colors. Production
412.00 USD
XVICO X1 3D Printer Kit

XVICO X1 3D Printer Kit

Features Adopts high-quality STM32 chip, offers high printing speed.Remote feed, adjustable XY axis belt, semi auto-leveling could resume printing after a power outage.Full color touch screen display, 2.4 inch
499.99 USD
HPE Care Pack Proactive Care

HPE Care Pack Proactive Care

p HPE 3 Year StoreFabric 8/24 8Gb Bundled Fibre Channel Switch CDMR, 6-Hour, 24x7, /p
2130.48 USD
HP Z4 G4 Workstation

HP Z4 G4 Workstation

p HP 39 39 s bestselling performance workstation.Unlock your software potential Experience real-time, smooth performance on graphics-intensive work such as advanced 3D CAD amp
3093.82 USD
HPE Foundation Care Service

HPE Foundation Care Service

p HP Foundation Care Service HP Foundation Care is composed of comprehensive hardware and software services aimed to help increase the availability of your IT infrastructure. HP
5365.82 USD
XIAOMI Mi Pad 4 CN

XIAOMI Mi Pad 4 CN

This Tablet is original CN ROM, so it does't support multi language and google paly store, only supports Chinese and English. Main Features Qualcomm Snapdragon 660 Octa Core up
269.99 USD
Lenovo TopSeller Keep

Lenovo TopSeller Keep

p Lenovo offers a comprehensive portfolio of value-added services that support the full lifecycle of your Lenovo assets from procurement to disposition. Our service experience can optimize productivity and
693.07 USD
AddOn TRENDnet Compatible TAA Compliant

AddOn TRENDnet Compatible TAA Compliant

p This TRENDnet compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-BX throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a bidirectional wavelength of 1550nmTx and 1490nmRx using a LC
212.79 USD
Lexmark Warranty/Support - 1 Year

Lexmark Warranty/Support - 1 Year

p WRNTY MS710 POST NBD OSR 1Y /p
209.86 USD
HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p 4Y ARU MSH SW CNF SW FC 24X7 SVC SWO /p
519.95 USD
Panasonic Toughbook CF-20A5015KM 10.1

Panasonic Toughbook CF-20A5015KM 10.1

p The world 39 39 s first fully rugged detachable laptop.The Panasonic Toughbook reg 20 is a fully rugged, lightweight laptop that easily detaches to
3883.74 USD
HPE Intel Xeon 3104 Hexa-core

HPE Intel Xeon 3104 Hexa-core

p Intel reg Xeon reg Bronze processors are performance optimized for small business and basic storage servers. /p
454.64 USD
Lexmark X650 X656DTE Laser Multifunction

Lexmark X650 X656DTE Laser Multifunction

p Extra input capacity, incredibly large touch screen, and a hard disk give this high-performance 4-in-1 a decisive edge. Robust and reliable for advanced performance and incredible 55 ppm
3341.82 USD
6500 REL 12.02 NTK555EAE5 SHELF

6500 REL 12.02 NTK555EAE5 SHELF

p 6500 REL 12.02 NTK555EAE5 SHELF PROCESSO /p
2294.50 USD
AddOn Calix 100-02158 Compatible TAA

AddOn Calix 100-02158 Compatible TAA

p This Calix reg 100-02158 compatible SFP transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber SMF at the wavelength specified between 1530nm and
3283.71 USD
AddOn 8 10/100/1000Base-TX RJ-45

AddOn 8 10/100/1000Base-TX RJ-45

p This is an industrial media converter that converts 8 10/100/1000Base-TX RJ-45 to 1 1000Base-BXU SC via 1310nmTX/1550nmRX single-mode fiber SMF SC, with a maximum
916.53 USD
Aruba IntroSpect FPC 2000 Network

Aruba IntroSpect FPC 2000 Network

p USER AND ENTITY BEHAVIOR ANALYTICSAruba 39 39 s User and Entity Behavior Analytics UEBA solution, Aruba IntroSpect, detects attacks by spotting small changes
38155.94 USD
250 Custom Clip USB Flash

250 Custom Clip USB Flash

This is by far the most useful paper clip you will ever use. The Clip USB Flash Drive not only holds documents together but can store them digitally as well.
1565.00 USD
Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, VPI

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, VPI

p Mellanox 39 39 s LinkX active optical cables are a cost-effective solution for high bandwidth fabrics, extending the benefits of Mellanox 39
607.64 USD
Canon imageFORMULA DR-C225II Sheetfed Scanner

Canon imageFORMULA DR-C225II Sheetfed Scanner

p UNIQUE ULTRA-SLIM DESIGN AND EFFORTLESS SCANNINGFast, high quality scanning Scanning made easier with the super-compact and intelligent imageFORMULA DR-C225 II/DR-C225W II- ideal for small office and counter-top environments.
394.90 USD
Authentic Huawei Honor 9 5.15

Authentic Huawei Honor 9 5.15

HiSilicon Kirin 960 CPU / 4GB RAM / 20MP 12MP dual rear cameras / 8MP front camera / fingerprint sensor / NFC
343.95 USD
3000 VA Eaton 9SX 120V

3000 VA Eaton 9SX 120V

p The Eaton 9SX UPS provides reliable double-conversion online power you expect from a 9-series UPS in a convenient and compact tower. The 9SX UPS is ideal for light
2172.19 USD